Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Young Seo image

Park Young Seo's Profile

Alias:
박영서
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-01-01
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Young Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Castaway on the Moon (Movie) online

    Castaway on the Moon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man named KIM jumps into the dark, quiet waters of the Han River. He wakes up and finds himself lying on covered with sand. It is then that he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.11/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Operation Proposal online

    Operation Proposal

    Korean Drama
    Kang Baek Ho realizes that he is in love with his best friend, Ham Yi Seul, on the day of her wedding to another man. He travels back in time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.55/10 (20 Votes)