Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Sa Rang image

Park Sa Rang's Profile

Alias:
박사랑
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2003-03-04
Height: 90cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Park Sa Rang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bestseller (Movie) online

    Bestseller (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hee-soo has been a bestselling author for the past 20 years. But her reputation and fame are all butchered overnight when she is accused of plagiarizing a competition entry that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Grand Prix (Movie) online

    Grand Prix (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Grand Prix" covers the world of horse racing, centered around the romance between a male horse jockey and a female horse jockey. Seo Joo-Hee (Kim Tae-Hee) is an ambitious equestrian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch South Bound (Movie) online

    South Bound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Hae-Kab (Kim Yun-Seok) is a middle-aged father, who still stays true to his leftist ideology gleaned from his student activist days. He is married to An Bong-Hee (Oh Yeon-Su),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Happiness for Sale (Movie) online

    Happiness for Sale (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-Na (Choi Gang-Hee) works as a tax collector in Seoul. She learns that her father has been recently hospitalized back in her hometown of Muju. Her father runs a small… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)