Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Han wi image

Lee Han wi's Profile

Alias:
이한위 / Lee Han Wie (Yi Han Wi)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-06-17
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Han wi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Story Sadder than Sadness online

    A Story Sadder than Sadness

    Korean Movie
    Having both lost their families at a young age, radio producer K (Kwon Sang Woo) and lyricist Cream (Lee Bo Young) complete each other?s lives in ways that only they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.69/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Our School E.T. online

    Our School E.T.

    Korean Movie
    Su-ro Kim plays the role of a quirky high school physical education teacher. But the school?s new policy to boost English education puts his position at stake, and he decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Dancing Queen (Movie) online

    Dancing Queen (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Dancing Queen tells the story of Uhm Jung-hwa, who shares the name of the actress who plays her. In the film, Uhm is a girl who dreamed about becoming a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch More Than Blue (Movie) online

    More Than Blue (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    K and Cream first meet each other in high school & both are orphans; K was abandoned by his mother after his father died of cancer who nevertheless left him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Solace (Movie) online

    Solace (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    For local pharmacist In-ku, marriage has always been the lowest priority because of his need to take care of his mentally-ill brother. In his life comes along Hye-ran, an imitation… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)