Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lim Won Hee  image

Lim Won Hee 's Profile

Alias:
Lim Won-Hee, Lim Won-Hie, Lim Won Hie
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-01-01
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lim Won Hee 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dachimawa Lee (Movie) online

    Dachimawa Lee (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Under Japanese imperialism, Korean national treasure Golden Buddha is stolen. More important to national security, the statue contains vital information concerning Korean freedom fi ghters and their whereabouts as well… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch I am the King (Movie) online

    I am the King (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Before Grand Prince Chungnyeong becomes King Sejong the Great, he places a slave in his throne and ventures outside of the palace walls. There, Grand Prince Chungnyeong experiences the life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie) online

    Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Troubled celebrity Choong-Ui (Lee Hong-Ki) gets into trouble with the law. Choong-Ui is then forced to do volunteer work at a health-care facility for the terminally ill that is about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.95/10 (63 Votes)