Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jun Ji Hyun image

Jun Ji Hyun's Profile

Alias:
전지현 / Jeon Ji Hyeon / 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Gianna Jun / CF Queen Ji-hyun / 全智贤
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-10-30
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1310 fans) Become a fan!

Jun Ji Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Man Who Was Superman online

    A Man Who Was Superman

    Korean Movie
    SONG Soo-jung is a producer going on her third year at a small company. Her specialty is human interest stories. She is driven to produce these shallow stories for the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.25/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Daisy (Movie) online

    Daisy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Daisy is an urban melodrama about a young struggling art painter, the Interpol police detective she loves and a professional hitman for whom there is no escape. With a twist… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.6/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Il Mare (Movie) online

    Il Mare (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    From director Lee Hyun Seung comes Il Mare, the 2000 time-travel romance featuring My Sassy Girl's Jeon Ji Hyun in a starring role! This touching sci-fi love story centers on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch My Sassy Girl (Movie) online

    My Sassy Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    My Sassy Girl is the smash hit of 2001. It tells the story of a young man not knowing what to do with his life, and a girl young sassy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.61/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Windstruck online

    Windstruck

    Korean Movie
    When police officer Kyungjin met with Myungwoo accidentally in a crime, she found that this responsible teacher was a really nice guy. At that night, Kyungjin got into a fight… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.52/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Nail Shop Paris online

    Nail Shop Paris

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy revolving around flower boy nail artists and the happenings around them. It will center the story of Hong Yeo Joo, the writer of an internet novel who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.7/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch My Love From Another Star online

    My Love From Another Star

    Korean Drama
    Do Min Joon is an alien who lands in the Joseon era, and then lives through the next four hundred years to the present day where he works as university… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (4826 Votes)
  • Watch Blood: The Last Vampire (Movie) online

    Blood: The Last Vampire (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A vampire named Saya, who is part of covert government agency that hunts and destroys demons in a post-WWII Japan, is inserted in a military school to discover which one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)