Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Shi Eun image

Park Shi Eun's Profile

Alias:
박시은 / Park Shi Eun (Park Si Eun)
Birth Place: Katsushika, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-01-06
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Park Shi Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang online

    Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang

    Korean Drama
    "Sassy Girl, Choon-hyang" is the 2005 interpretation of the "Legend of Choon-hyang". The story begins when Lee Mong-ryong is transferred from Seoul to a high school in Namwon, North Jeolla… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.33/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Looking for Dorothy online

    Looking for Dorothy

    Korean Drama
    A community is driven into a state of tension and paranoia as more and more children mysteriously go missing. In the midst of this, Ji Soo and Hyun Soo's daughter,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Beloved online

    Beloved

    Korean Drama
    “Alone in Love,” the 2006 adaptation of Japanese writer Hisashi Nozawa’s titular novel, took South Korea by storm. Six years later, the late Nozawa returns to airwaves once again in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Paradise Villa (Movie) online

    Paradise Villa (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    While playing an online-role playing game at an internet cafe, a teenage boy, who plays the game obsessively gets his account hacked into, and when he's finally able to connect… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)