Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Melissa Ng image

Melissa Ng's Profile

Alias:
吳美珩 / Ng Mei Heng (Wu Mei Heng)
Birth Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1972-05-05
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Melissa Ng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Master of Tai Chi online

    The Master of Tai Chi

    Chinese Drama
    The story is set in the early 1900s and stars Vincent Zhao as a lonely orphan, who at an early age, was deserted by his family and was forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch La Femme Desperado online

    La Femme Desperado

    Hong Kong Drama
    is a TVB modern drama series broadcast in April 2006. The series contains many realistic elements relating to the life of a woman in today's modern society, particularly in Hong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Into Thin Air online

    Into Thin Air

    Hong Kong Drama
    Looking for a missing person is as difficult as looking for one fish in the ocean. Ko Chung Ching (Michael Miu), an ex-policeman, quit his job to set up a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)