Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jae Hee image

Jae Hee

Alias:
재희 / Jae Hui / 이현균 / Lee Hyun Kyoon / Lee Hyeon Gyun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-05-25
Height: 178cms

Jae Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang online

    Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang

    Korean Drama
    "Sassy Girl, Choon-hyang" is the 2005 interpretation of the "Legend of Choon-hyang". The story begins when Lee Mong-ryong is transferred from Seoul to a high school in Namwon, North Jeolla… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.44/10 (394 Votes)
  • Watch Three Dads One Mom online

    Three Dads One Mom

    Korean Drama
    Song Na Young and her husband, Jung Sung Min, desperately want a child but her husband is unable to get her pregnant. Her husband's friends decide to help them. But… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.36/10 (122 Votes)
  • Watch Witch Yoo Hee online

    Witch Yoo Hee

    Korean Drama
    As the director of her father's advertising company, Ma Yoo Hee (Han Ga In) is known as a witch for her ruthless, no nonsense character. After a string of failed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.06/10 (173 Votes)
  • Watch Mandate (Movie) online

    Mandate (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    For 10 years, endless rape and murder cases have left the Hwagok-ri into ruins. Recently for two years, no crimes occurred and the villagers and the police think they have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 5.33/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Color Of Woman online

    Color Of Woman

    Korean Drama
    A drama that contrasts a woman who succeeds with knowledge and reason and a woman who weaponizes appearance and sensitivity. Byun So Ra comes from an ordinary background, but she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.57/10 (83 Votes)
  • Watch 3-Iron (Movie) online

    3-Iron (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A battered woman finds her soul mate in a most unusual manner in this drama from Korean filmmaker Kim Ki-Duk. Tae-suk (Jae Hee Song) is a young drifter who appears… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.26/10 (121 Votes)
  • Watch May Queen online

    May Queen

    Korean Drama
    Hae Joo did not grow up with a silver spoon in her mouth. She has had to study and work hard to achieve success as an oceanographer in the male-dominated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.57/10 (867 Votes)
  • Watch Jang Ok Jung, Live in Love online

    Jang Ok Jung, Live in Love

    Korean Drama
    This drama tells the story of Jang Ok Jung, known as Lady Jang Hee Bin, one of Korea’s best known royal concubines of the Joseon Dynasty and became known for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (975 Votes)
  • Watch Firstborn online

    Firstborn

    Korean Drama
    A drama set in 1960s about five siblings surviving on their own after losing their parents. The eldest of the siblings taking care of them and work hard to make… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.56/10 (214 Votes)