Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chen Jian Bin image

Chen Jian Bin's Profile

Alias:
陈建斌
Birth Place: Ürümqi|Ürümqi, Xinjiang, China
Birth Date: 1970-06-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chen Jian Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Three Kingdoms online

    Three Kingdoms

    Chinese Drama
    The story (part historical, part legend, and part myth) chronicles the lives of feudal lords and their retainers, who tried to replace the dwindling Han Dynasty or restore it. While… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Goddess of Mercy (Movie) online

    Goddess of Mercy (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Yang Rui is a handsome Beijing executive who is bored with his easy life and numerous female conquests. He is having an affair with his female boss, and in general… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)