Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Jae Yong image

Lee Jae Yong's Profile

Alias:
이재용 / Lee Jae Yong (Yi Jae Yong)
Birth Place: Chuncheon, Kangwon-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1963-03-21
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Jae Yong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Romance Town online

    Romance Town

    Korean Drama
    The story of domestic help who work for rich households. No Soon Geum is one of these housekeepers; despite the master-maid heirarchy, she's bold, fearless, and unafraid of doing hard… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.25/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Heartbreak Library online

    Heartbreak Library

    Korean Movie
    One day, Eun-Soo, a librarian, sees Jun-Oh tearing off a certain page of several books and accuses him of vandalism. Soon, she discovers that there's a complex story behind his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)