Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yang De Min image

Yang De Min's Profile

Alias:
杨德民 / Yang De Min
Birth Place: Linyi, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1981-01-15
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yang De Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Prince of Tennis online

    The Prince of Tennis

    Chinese Drama
    Long Ma is a tennis prodigy who garnered 4 successive victories at the American Junior Tennis Tournament. Like his father, former professional tennis player Long Zheng Nan, Long Ma possesses… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)