Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Victor Huang image

Victor Huang's Profile

Alias:
黃維德 / Huang Wei De
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1971-10-21
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Victor Huang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 2 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 2

    Chinese Drama
    Part II of the "The Legend and the Hero". Ruby Lin takes over from Fan Bing Bing as Tan Gei while Ray Liu Leung Wai is the Emperor.. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)