Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fann Wong image

Fann Wong's Profile

Alias:
范文芳 / Fan Wen Fang
Birth Place: Singapore
Birth Date: 1971-01-27
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fann Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Fairies of LiaoZhai online

    The Fairies of LiaoZhai

    Chinese Drama
    Liao Zhai Zhi Yi, or Strange Stories from a Chinese Studio, is a collection of nearly five hundred mostly supernatural tales published during the early Qing Dynasty. In Liao Zhai… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Dance of the Dragon online

    Dance of the Dragon

    Korean Movie
    Jason Scott Lee (Dragon - The Bruce Lee Story), Korean heartthrob Jang Hyuk (Windstruck, Volcano High), and Singapore's A-list artiste Fann Wong (Shanghai Knights, Just Follow Law) star in Dance… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)