Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ray Lui image

Ray Lui's Profile

Alias:
呂良偉 / Lui Leung Wai / Lu Liang Wei / Lv Liang Wei
Birth Place: Vietnam
Birth Date: 1956-12-22
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ray Lui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Bund online

    The Bund

    Chinese Drama
    Set in the 1920s Republican era in China, the story tells how triad members Hui Man-keung and Ting Lik struggle to survive in Shanghai (then an international settlement), and their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1980 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 2 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 2

    Chinese Drama
    Part II of the "The Legend and the Hero". Ruby Lin takes over from Fan Bing Bing as Tan Gei while Ray Liu Leung Wai is the Emperor.. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch 7 Assassins (Movie) online

    7 Assassins (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    When social unrest plagues a Kingdom in ancient China, the Imperial Court collects stockpiles of gold from local governments to expand the royal army. However, the gold is robbed while… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 6.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Firestorm (Movie) online

    Firestorm (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A storm is heading to the city of Hong Kong, and with it comes another occurrence so destructive, it vows to bring down everything it touches. A crew of seasoned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Deep Night Stand (Movie) online

    Deep Night Stand (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Sex undercurrents in this city, a group of lost dreams in the city was abandoned by the year women dissipation. Yu Qi is one of them, and is a leader… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Death and Glory in Changde (Movie) online

    Death and Glory in Changde (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set during the Second Sino-Japanese War, "Death and Glory in Changde" depicts the 1943 battle of Changde (a city in the province of Hunan, China). A Chinese division of 8,000-9,000… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Flash Point (Movie) online

    Flash Point (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A hot-headed inspector takes on a small but powerful Vietnamese-Chinese gang, after a series of crimes and murder attempts committed and putting an undercover cop and his girlfriend in great… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Walk on Fire (Movie) online

    Walk on Fire (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In Macau, criminal Tong Heung Tung of the Hunan Gang, who bombed to Hong Kong police headquarters is being back to Hong Kong by Kowloon OCTB inspectors Lee Ho Lung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1988 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)