Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Seo Ji Young image

Seo Ji Young's Profile

Alias:
서지영 / Suh Ji Young
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-06-02
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Seo Ji Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I'm Sorry, I Love You online

    I'm Sorry, I Love You

    Korean Drama
    Cha Moo Hyuk (So Ji Sup) is an orphan that was abused by his adoptive family. So he ran away and learned the way of the streets, meeting all sorts… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.78/10 (40 Votes)