Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Yoo Ri image

Lee Yoo Ri's Profile

Alias:
이유리 / Yi Yu Ri
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-28
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Yoo Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yellow Boots online

    Yellow Boots

    Korean Drama
    "Yellow Boots" is a drama about the revenge of a woman who lost everything after being framed for a crime [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.85/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Jang Bori is Here! online

    Jang Bori is Here!

    Korean Drama
    A story about the life of a mother and two daughters; a real daughter and an adopted daughter whose fates are twisted and lives change due to the real daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.57/10 (156 Votes)