Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Liu Zi image

Liu Zi

Alias:
刘孜 / Liu Zi
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1977-11-13
Height: 168cms

Liu Zi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Royal Tramp online

    Royal Tramp

    Chinese Drama
    Masterfully interweaving fictional characters and events with those from history, Jin Yong's last wuxia novel tells the story of an unconventional hero who achieved fame and success due to sheer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.38/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Treasure Venture online

    Treasure Venture

    Chinese Drama
    The Emperor asked Prince Cheng and Lu Dingwen to obtain the Divine Book of the Supreme Counselor in the underground tomb of the previous Emperor. While on the mission, they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.94/10 (17 Votes)