Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Xue Jia Ning image

Xue Jia Ning's Profile

Alias:
薛佳凝 / 兵团妹 / Bing Tuan Mei
Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1978-08-13
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Xue Jia Ning's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rent a Girlfriend Home for New Year online

    Rent a Girlfriend Home for New Year

    Chinese Drama
    Chu Xiao Xiao, is an independent, liberal thinking, wealthy, college student raised by a single mother. When her family goes bankrupt and her mother goes missing, Xiao Xiao is forced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)