Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Seo Jin image

Lee Seo Jin's Profile

Alias:
이서진 / Lee Seo Jin
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-01-30
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (72 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Seo Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Damo online

    Damo

    Korean Drama
    Long time ago in Korea, during the time of Cho-Sun Dynasty, there was a group of women called 'Da-Mo'. 'Da-Mo' is the name of the job meaning the police woman.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Freeze online

    Freeze

    Korean Drama
    This is a story involving vampires. It goes back to 350 years + when Baek Jung Won Lee Seo Jin saved the vampire I-wha Son Tae Young from being burned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Gye Baek online

    Gye Baek

    Korean Drama
    A story about the life of General Gyebaek of Baekje in the mid 7th century. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Lovers online

    Lovers

    Korean Drama
    Kang Jae is a wealthy businessman and gangster and Mi Joo is a plastic surgeon. These two meet after Mi Joo mistakens Kang Jae as being her sleazy brother-in-law. Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Phoenix online

    Phoenix

    Korean Drama
    Love is timing. Love needs just the "right time". It's not because you loved him or her less that you parted. Heaven brings you your soul mate when the time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Soul online

    Soul

    Korean Drama
    Ha Na and Doo Na were twin sisters who were very close to each other until Doo Na died a terrible death. One day, the usually bright and energetic Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Yi San online

    Yi San

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the life of King Jeong-Jo, Joseon’s 22nd Monarch, who is remembered in Korean history as one of Korea’s greatest Kings who loved the people and reigned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.92/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch Shadowless Sword online

    Shadowless Sword

    Korean Movie
    Shadowless Sword is a 2005 South Korean film. A martial arts epic filmed in China, the film follows the exploits of the last prince of the Balhae Kingdom, who hides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Wonderful Days online

    Wonderful Days

    Korean Drama
    Dong Suk is on his way home. A poor 18-year-old boy who left his home, becomes a prosecutor, a fairly successful job and returns to his old home after 14… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch Love, In Between (Movie) online

    Love, In Between (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Love, In Between centers around a woman who discovers that her husband is having an affair. Prior to this, the couple were nearly perfect and the movie reflects the choices… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)