Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Miriam Yeung image

Miriam Yeung's Profile

Alias:
楊千嬅 / 杨千嬅 / Yeung Chin Wah / Yang Qian Hua / 楊澤樺 / Yeung Zak Wah
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1974-02-03
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Miriam Yeung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love At First Fight online

    Love At First Fight

    Chinese Drama
    Fearing that her husband might leave her due to her inability to bring a boy to the family, Mrs. Wu declares her tenth daughter her "tenth" son, who is later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Love in the Buff (Movie) online

    Love in the Buff (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Five months after the events in Love in a Puff, Jimmy and Cherie face more difficulties in their romantic relationship as they split up and both individually end up in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 6/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Dumplings (Movie) online

    Dumplings (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A rich woman and former actress named Mrs. Li is losing her good looks and longs for passion with her husband, who is revealed to be having a love affair… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Love Undercover (Movie) online

    Love Undercover (Movie)

    Hong Kong Drama
    A young policewoman is picked for an undercover job--getting close enough to a gangster's son so that she can plant a microphone at a table where the gangsters make their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)