Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bai Bing Bing image

Bai Bing Bing

Alias:
白冰冰 / Pai Ping Ping (Bai Bing Bing)/ 白雪嬅 / Bai Xue Hua
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1944-06-28
Height: 160cms

Bai Bing Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love At First Fight online

    Love At First Fight

    Chinese Drama
    Fearing that her husband might leave her due to her inability to bring a boy to the family, Mrs. Wu declares her tenth daughter her "tenth" son, who is later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.15/10 (20 Votes)