Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Min Ki image

Lee Min Ki's Profile

Alias:
이민기
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-01-16
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (40 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Min Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dal Ja's Spring online

    Dal Ja's Spring

    Korean Drama
    Oh Dal Ja is 33 years old and she is an MD of a home shopping channel. She has a "love contract" with Kang Tae Bong, a 27 year old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Drama City online

    Drama City

    Korean Drama
    Shown weekly, Drama City is a collection of usually single episode short dramas. It is currently shown on KBS 2TV on Saturdays 23:15. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Evasive Inquiry Agency online

    Evasive Inquiry Agency

    Korean Drama
    Moo Yeol is a taekwondo instructor who falls for Eun Jae at first sight when she comes and asks him to help her find gold treasures at the agency. Hee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Really Really Like You online

    Really Really Like You

    Korean Drama
    Yeo Bong Soon (Eugene) leaves her mountain village and comes to Seoul to live and look for her parents after her foster 'grandmother' passes away. She finds a job as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Taereung National Village online

    Taereung National Village

    Korean Drama
    Set in the exhilarating and competitive world of Olympic sports. Min Ki, a judo martial artist, never seems to have luck on his side. Bang Su Ah, an expert archer,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Humming online

    Humming

    Korean Movie
    Jun-seo and Mi-yeon have been dating for a long time. Jun-seo grows tired of his girlfriend's unfailing love, and volunteers to do research work in Antartica. One day, Mi-yeon visits… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Romantic Island (2008) online

    Romantic Island (2008)

    Korean Movie
    A poor but vivacious lady, Soo-Jin (Lee Su-Kyeong) takes a vacation to an exotic island for the first time, totally free from work and her family. A rich but cold-hearted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Very Ordinary Couple (Movie) online

    Very Ordinary Couple (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young (Kim Min-Hee) and Dong-Hee (Lee Min-Ki) work at the same bank. They secretly dated for the past 3 years, but recently decided to end their relationship. Both tell the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Quick (Movie) online

    Quick (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ki-Soo (Lee Min-Ki), Myung-Sik (Kim In-Kwon) and Ah-Rom (Gang Ye-Won) were members of the same notorious motorcycle gang. They enjoyed their days roaming the streets recklessly on their motorcycles. Now,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Monster (Movie) online

    Monster (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Independent and aggressive, Bok-soon is known around the neighborhood as a "psycho bitch" because of her weird behavior. She is "slow" and not very smart due to a developmental disability,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.83/10 (6 Votes)