Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Hye Young image

Lee Hye Young's Profile

Alias:
이혜영, Lee Hye-Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-12-22
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Hye Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dal Ja's Spring online

    Dal Ja's Spring

    Korean Drama
    Oh Dal Ja is 33 years old and she is an MD of a home shopping channel. She has a "love contract" with Kang Tae Bong, a 27 year old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.79/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Queen of Housewives online

    Queen of Housewives

    Korean Drama
    Chun Ji Ae and Yang Bong Soon are high school classmates who did not have the best relationship with each other. Ji Ae was the most popular girl in school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Save The Last Dance For Me online

    Save The Last Dance For Me

    Korean Drama
    Eunsoo (Kim Yoo Jin) is a pure but unsophisticated woman who runs a small resort inn with her father. Eunsoo is just an ordinary girl, but her life changes when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.76/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch The Game (Movie) online

    The Game (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A struggling artist Hee-do is offered a million dollar to bet his life if he loses a game against a rich old man named No-shik who is dying from a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Passage to Buddha (Movie) online

    Passage to Buddha (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Director Jang Sun Woo might be best known for provocative, controversial films, such as Lies, A Petal, and To You From Me, but he has a quiet side as well.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch No Blood No Tears (Movie) online

    No Blood No Tears (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The ill-treated mistress of a gang boss becomes friendly with an older woman who drives a taxi. Eventually the two hatch a plan to steal a bagful of money, taking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)