Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Niu Meng Meng image

Niu Meng Meng's Profile

Alias:
η‰›θŒθŒ
Birth Place: Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1983-12-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Niu Meng Meng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Happy & Love Forever online

    Happy & Love Forever

    Chinese Drama
    Yin Ding Qiang (Ming Dao) and Qiao Yu Bei (Niu Meng Meng) are a pair of sweethearts. But when Ding Qiang throws his heart into work, Yu Bei decides to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.75/10 (12 Votes)