Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Geun Hyung image

Park Geun Hyung's Profile

Alias:
박근형 / Park Geun Hyung (Bak Geun Hyeong)
Birth Place: Jeollabuk-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1940-06-07
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Park Geun Hyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dae Mul online

    Dae Mul

    Korean Drama
    Seo Hye Rim is a hot-tempered news announcer who was fired by the broadcasting company, but is later elected to the National Assembly and became the first female president of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch A Little Love Never Hurts online

    A Little Love Never Hurts

    Korean Drama
    A heartwarming family drama centering on a couple’s remarriage in the twilight years of their lives, forcing two families of grown adult children to become one big family. This drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.16/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Mr. Wacky (Movie) online

    Mr. Wacky (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To inherit his grandfather's fortune, an incorrigible playboy (Park Geon-Hyeong) agrees to teach high school for two years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)