Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Liu Yi Fei image

Liu Yi Fei's Profile

Alias:
刘亦菲 / 劉亦菲 / Crystal Liu / 安风 / An Feng / 刘茜美子 / Liu Xi Mei Zi
Birth Place: Wuhan, Hubei, China
Birth Date: 1987-08-25
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (47 fans) Become a fan!

Liu Yi Fei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Demi Gods and Semi Devils online

    Demi Gods and Semi Devils

    Chinese Drama
    Tian Long Ba Bu is an adaption of a Jin Yong novel of the same name. The epic centers around the Beggar Leader Qiao Feng, the Dali Prince Duan Yu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Return of Condor Heroes online

    Return of Condor Heroes

    Chinese Drama
    Adapted from the novel by Jinyong (aka Louis Cha). This is a sequel to Legend of Condor Heroes and a prequel of sorts to Heavenly Sword and Dragon Sabre. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch A Chinese Ghost Story (Movie) online

    A Chinese Ghost Story (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story takes place on an ancient mountain – Black Mountain, when a group of workers come to construct a road, causing the ancient spirits, ghosts and humans to enter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Love in Disguise (Movie) online

    Love in Disguise (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    The movie revolves around the lives of two people: a famous pop star and a street hobo; both are played by Leehom. The lead female role in this movie will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.67/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch The Four 2 (Movie) online

    The Four 2 (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The Sequel to The Four, based on the best-selling novel by Woon Swee Oan. The four constables, Emotionless (Crystal Liu Yifei), Iron Hands (Collin Chou), Life Snatcher (Ronald Cheng) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Love of May (Movie) online

    Love of May (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    He's the younger brother of the famous Mayday rock band member, Stone, but disguised as A-Shin and met her on the net. She was a student of s Beijing Opera… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Four 3 (Movie) online

    The Four 3 (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The reputation of the Four constables survives, but since Emotionless's departure, there have been changes at the Divine Constabulary. The four rescue Zhuge Zhengwo from An Yun Shan's mountain fortress,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)