Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Edwin Xiu image

Edwin Xiu's Profile

Alias:
萧正楠
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1977-03-23
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Edwin Xiu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Clothing The World online

    Clothing The World

    Chinese Drama
    Born in a poverty-stricken family, Huang Qiao’er lost her parents at an early age. She was raised by her aunt, who taught her textile arts. While growing up in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei online

    Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei

    Chinese Drama
    Li Ge Xiao is skilled in martial arts and has the brain to match it. In his former life, he was a high ranking Marshal with great law enforcement authority.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Bullet Brain online

    Bullet Brain

    Hong Kong Drama
    A bullet turns a simple-minded boy into a heartless detective. What will happen when the affections meet the ruthlessness? Is the sudden wisdom a gift or a disaster? The story… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Brother's Keeper online

    Brother's Keeper

    Hong Kong Drama
    The serial, set between the years 1980 and 2013, depicts the moral life struggles of two half-brothers Kiu Tin-sang (Ruco Chan) and Lo Wai-son (Edwin Siu) during the late and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Over Achievers online

    Over Achievers

    Hong Kong Drama
    Wayne Lai is determined to make his own name in the business world and triumph over his father (Elliot Ngok), as a way of getting back for the many years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)