Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Cha In Pyo image

Cha In Pyo

Alias:
차인표 / 车仁表 / Che Ren Biao
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-10-14
Height: 180cms

Cha In Pyo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dae Mul online

    Dae Mul

    Korean Drama
    Seo Hye Rim is a hot-tempered news announcer who was fired by the broadcasting company, but is later elected to the National Assembly and became the first female president of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch The Reputable Family online

    The Reputable Family

    Korean Drama
    "The Reputable Family" revolves around the Choi family as they perform nobleness oblige. Main character played by Cha In Pyo has a spiritual supporter played by Han Go Eun, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.87/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch White Tower online

    White Tower

    Korean Drama
    The story is about politics and power struggle among doctors at a hospital.Friends can switch allegience and enemies can turn supportive in split seconds. Dr.Jang Joon Hyeok (Kim Myung Min)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Crossing (Movie) online

    Crossing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-soo lives in a small coal-mine village in North Korea with his wife and young son. Although living in extreme poverty, the family is happy just to be with each… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.63/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch I Need a Fairy online

    I Need a Fairy

    Korean Drama
    ‘I Need a Fairy’ will be a comprehensive description of Korean women love and desire. This drama to be known as korean version of ‘Sex and the City‘. In this… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.32/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch A Dream Comes True (Movie) online

    A Dream Comes True (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sang-hyeon (Cha In-Pyo) is a third-rate comedian who works in a shady nightclub. One day, a man comes into the club with his son and a briefcase. The man looks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.35/10 (17 Votes)