Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Liu Shi Shi image

Liu Shi Shi's Profile

Alias:
刘诗诗 / Cecilia / 刘诗施
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1987-03-10
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (16 fans) Become a fan!

Liu Shi Shi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bu Bu Jing Xin online

    Bu Bu Jing Xin

    Chinese Drama
    A 25 year-old modern day woman woke up from a car accident to find herself in the body of a 16 year-old Manchu girl living in the 18th century Qing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Chinese Paladin 3 online

    Chinese Paladin 3

    Chinese Drama
    This is a prequel to "Chinese Paladin" and takes place 50 years earlier. Jing Tian is a mischievous pawnshop assistant who because of the power of a mystical jade, crosses… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Clothing The World online

    Clothing The World

    Chinese Drama
    Born in a poverty-stricken family, Huang Qiao’er lost her parents at an early age. She was raised by her aunt, who taught her textile arts. While growing up in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Condor Heroes 2008 online

    Legend of the Condor Heroes 2008

    Chinese Drama
    When their husbands were killed by the Song army, two pregnant women found safe haven in foreign lands. Li Ping gave birth to Guo Jing, a sturdy but blockheaded young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei online

    Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei

    Chinese Drama
    Li Ge Xiao is skilled in martial arts and has the brain to match it. In his former life, he was a high ranking Marshal with great law enforcement authority.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Fairies of LiaoZhai online

    The Fairies of LiaoZhai

    Chinese Drama
    Liao Zhai Zhi Yi, or Strange Stories from a Chinese Studio, is a collection of nearly five hundred mostly supernatural tales published during the early Qing Dynasty. In Liao Zhai… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 7.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky online

    Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky

    Hong Kong Drama
    This centers around two descendants, Yuwen Tuo and Chen Jing Chou, and their plans to recover the Northern Zhou and Chen Dynasties, their respective heritages, by finding several mystical and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Badges Of Fury (Movie) online

    Badges Of Fury (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Badges Of Fury, a crime thriller featuring one hell of a martial arts trio with Jet Li (needs no introduction), Collin Chou (The Matrix Reloaded, Flashpoint) and Wu Jing (SPL… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch A Moment of Love (Movie) online

    A Moment of Love (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Yaqing is a magazine reporter who is engaged to be married is given a new assignment. She is going to Yunan to investigate a story of long lost love of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Sad Fairy Tale (Movie) online

    Sad Fairy Tale (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Yang Jia is harassed by her superior at work. Liu Tong, a co-worker and previous classmate of hers, loves her quietly. He never confesses to her but he joined the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Brotherhood of Blades (Movie) online

    Brotherhood of Blades (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story of Brotherhood of Blades was written by director Lu Yang and Chen Shu.[1] The script was already completed by the time of Yu's debut feature My Spectacular Theatre… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)