Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Him Law image

Him Law's Profile

Alias:
羅仲謙 / Law Chung Him
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1984-08-28
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Him Law's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Your Class or Mine online

    Your Class or Mine

    Hong Kong Drama
    Pang Kam Tsau (Bobby Au Yeung), out of a deal, asks A-Goddess Yim Ga Lai (Sheren Tang) to educate a few young players from the city's soccer team, trying to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tiger Cubs online

    Tiger Cubs

    Hong Kong Drama
    Serving on the Special Duties Unit (SDU) for many years, "devil" instructor JIN HON TOU (Joe Ma) is seen as a hero in the hearts of his subordinates. His style… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Hippocratic Crush online

    The Hippocratic Crush

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Hippocratic Crush is a Hong Kong television medical drama serial produced by TVB, with Poon Ka-tak serving as the executive producer. The drama follows the lives of young housemen,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Divas in Distress online

    Divas in Distress

    Hong Kong Drama
    Former divas SEUNG YING HUNG (Liza Wang) and MIU SING HO (Gigi Wong) were initially colleagues under the same company, but for temporary superiority, the two end up fighting for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Season of Love online

    Season of Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    A private detective (Kenneth Ma) goes through an overlap of love stories, each accompanying the unique atmosphere of the four seasons (spring, summer, autumn, winter) and brings out different views… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Young and Dangerous Reloaded (Movie) online

    Young and Dangerous Reloaded (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On a dark Mongkok night, May, the cousin of Dai Tin-yee (Dominic Ho ), was gang-raped to death by Med King (Deep Ng ) and his men. The furious Tin-yee,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Hippocratic Crush II online

    The Hippocratic Crush II

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Hippocratic Crush 2 will pick up where the first installment left off – Dr. Cheung Yat Kin (Kenneth Ma), now married to Fan Tsz Yu (Tavia Yeung), is faced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.13/10 (16 Votes)