Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Benz Hui image

Benz Hui

Alias:
許紹雄 / Hui Siu Hung / Benz雄
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1948-09-24
Height: 172cms

Benz Hui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Under the Canopy of Love online

    Under the Canopy of Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    Because of a lost PDA, the lovely and childlike Fiona Ko Yat-Sze (Niki Chow) is brought together with her Prince Charming, a boy whom she had had a crush on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.85/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch My Sassy Girl 2 online

    My Sassy Girl 2

    Taiwanese Movie
    This sequel/cash-in to the popular 2001 Korean rom-com apparently picks up the story where the last film left off with actress Lynn Xiong replacing Jun Ji-hyun in the leading role. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Wars of In-Laws 2 online

    Wars of In-Laws 2

    Hong Kong Drama
    A modern sequel to the 2005 ancient comedy drama War of In-Laws. Liza Wang will reprise her role as the sassy mother-in-law who heads a fashion design company. Myolie Wu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.53/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Men Don't Cry online

    Men Don't Cry

    Hong Kong Drama
    With the support of the head of the Police Authority, Guangzhou’s top villain Ho Kei-Kin (Dayo Wong) has been riding roughshod over everyone around him. He is so manipulative that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.88/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The King of Snooker online

    The King of Snooker

    Hong Kong Drama
    The all-conquering snooker player Yau Yat Kiu (Adam Cheng) takes everyone by surprise when he suddenly retires from the snooker world. This comes as a huge disappointed to her daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch A Change of Heart online

    A Change of Heart

    Hong Kong Drama
    A heart transplantation surgery saves the life of a tycoon. Evil hearted man transplanted into an angel. Bosco/Michael enemies; Niki romantically involved with Bosco, Michael, Vincent; Michael Miu was a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.46/10 (96 Votes)
  • Watch Bounty Lady online

    Bounty Lady

    Hong Kong Drama
    Golden public relations genius Heung Kwong Nam (Dayo Wong) is popular with the girls, but not for his looks. Though he is known for his successful efforts in helping single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.29/10 (101 Votes)