Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Eddie Kwan image

Eddie Kwan's Profile

Alias:
關禮傑 / Kwan Lai Kit (Guan Li Jie)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1962-02-05
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Eddie Kwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 1 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 1

    Chinese Drama
    This story takes place during the fall of the SHang dynasty. It all started when the king of the Shang dynasty.He wrote a poem about the beauty of the goddess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Beauty At War online

    Beauty At War

    Hong Kong Drama
    In order to air her grievances towards her elder sister Lady YUE YUET (Sheren Tang), Lady SUN YUEN-SAU (Christine Ng) spreads rumors of YUE YUET in the palace. The ambitious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Ruse of Engagement online

    Ruse of Engagement

    Hong Kong Drama
    Widow TONG SUK-FAN (Louise Lee) is saddled with hardship alone, struggling to bring up her two sons CHONG YAU-CHING (Ruco Chan) and CHONG YAU-KIT (Ron Ng). The brothers join the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.91/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Swipe Tap Love online

    Swipe Tap Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    A news report on a fire causes TV reporter, Yu Chot Gin (Priscilla Wong) to remember about her father's death from a car accident years ago. Chot Gin regrets not… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7/10 (6 Votes)