Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Leila Tong image

Leila Tong's Profile

Alias:
唐宁 / Tong Ning / Tang Ning / Ning Ning / 寧寧 / Ah Ning / Pauline Kong / 江麗娜 / 江丽娜 / Kong Lai No
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1981-12-05
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Leila Tong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twin of Brothers online

    Twin of Brothers

    Hong Kong Drama
    Kau Jong and Tzi Ling are both orphans. One day, when they are going to get martial arts lessons from the well known Sek Long, they find themselves stuck in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch L for Love, L for Lies (2008) online

    L for Love, L for Lies (2008)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Stephy originally was a very lucky girl. She opened a sweets shop after graduating college with her longtime boyfriend Jun (it didn?t say the name of who is acting him).… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Pillow Case of Mystery 2 online

    A Pillow Case of Mystery 2

    Hong Kong Drama
    This is a sequel to A Pillow Case of Mystery, which was released in 2006. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Dead Air (Movie) online

    Dead Air (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Rock (Derek Tsang), the director of a poor rating TV program, bumps into a female ghost, Tincy (Tong Ling), and helps deliver her baby from her dead body. In return,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)