Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Selena Li image

Selena Li's Profile

Alias:
李詩韻 / Li Sze Wan / Li Shi Yun
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1981-02-12
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Selena Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Life and Times of a Sentinel online

    The Life and Times of a Sentinel

    Hong Kong Drama
    The sudden death of the young Shun-chi Emperor (Shunzhi) shocked the whole empire. The second prince Fuk-tsuen, was originally the successor for the throne, but Empress Dowager Hao-chong (Xiaozhuang) changed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Four online

    The Four

    Hong Kong Drama
    A drama adapted from the popular martial arts novel written by Wen Ruian about the four great constables ? ?Heartless?, ?Metal Hand?, ?Life Chaser? and ?Cold Blood?。 Hard-hearted and smart… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Master of Tai Chi online

    The Master of Tai Chi

    Chinese Drama
    The story is set in the early 1900s and stars Vincent Zhao as a lonely orphan, who at an early age, was deserted by his family and was forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Gloves Come Off online

    Gloves Come Off

    Hong Kong Drama
    Tong Sap Yat (Kevin Cheng) was a devoted adherent of Muay Thai, wishing to prove himself against the best practitioners of the art, he fought in underground matches in Thailand,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Wish and Switch online

    Wish and Switch

    Hong Kong Drama
    Wish and Switch is a 2012 Hong Kong TVB drama first broadcast on January 3, 2012. It stars Myolie Wu, Selena Li, Johnson Lee and Vincent Wong. It is slated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Face to Fate online

    Face to Fate

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Black and White groups hate each other. They continually fight, but the Golden Seal Tournament determines which side gets control. As the Golden Seal Tournament nears, a mysterious being… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch A Fistful of Stances online

    A Fistful of Stances

    Hong Kong Drama
    A Fistful of Stances (Chinese: 鐵馬尋橋) is a 2010 TVB television drama from Hong Kong produced and created by Lee Tim-shing. The Chinese title, literally meaning "Iron Horse Seeks Bridge,"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Slow Boat Home online

    Slow Boat Home

    Hong Kong Drama
    Slow Boat Home, a romantic comedy drama that takes place in Cheung Chau, stars Raymond Wong as 28-year-old Cheung Po Tsai, a sluggish and seemingly useless slacker who always causes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Awfully Lawful online

    Awfully Lawful

    Hong Kong Drama
    Though the four have distinct personalities, they have a deep-seated bond between each other. With their names becoming well-known across the industry as Top 4 mature men demonstrating distinctive images,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost Dragon of Cold Mountain online

    Ghost Dragon of Cold Mountain

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Tin Kei Agency of the Northern Song, an investigation agency specializing in solving strange cases in the kingdom, is headed by the wise Fung Nam Tin (Lau Kong), who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)