Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Liu De Kai image

Liu De Kai's Profile

Alias:
劉德凱 / 刘德凯
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1953-09-16
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu De Kai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Book and the Sword online

    The Book and the Sword

    Hong Kong Drama
    Legendary TV actor Adam Cheng (ZU, WARRIORs FROM THE MAGIC MOUNTAIN) reprises the role that made him famous in this exciting new adaptation of the popular martial arts by Louis… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 1 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 1

    Chinese Drama
    This story takes place during the fall of the SHang dynasty. It all started when the king of the Shang dynasty.He wrote a poem about the beauty of the goddess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 2 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 2

    Chinese Drama
    Part II of the "The Legend and the Hero". Ruby Lin takes over from Fan Bing Bing as Tan Gei while Ray Liu Leung Wai is the Emperor.. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)