Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nacy Wu image

Nacy Wu's Profile

Alias:
胡定欣 / Wu Ting Yan (Hu Ding Xin)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1981-09-09
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nacy Wu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rosy Business online

    Rosy Business

    Hong Kong Drama
    Cheung Kiu owns and runs Hing Fung Nin, the biggest rice company in Wuxi. He marries his fourth wife Hong Bo Kei and gives ownership to her after he dies.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Forensic Heroes III online

    Forensic Heroes III

    Hong Kong Drama
    Forensic Heroes III (also known as FH3) is a 2011 Hong Kong police procedural television drama produced by Television Broadcasts Limited (TVB). The drama is one of three grand TVB… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Confidant online

    The Confidant

    Hong Kong Drama
    Lei Lin-ying (Wayne Lai) and On Tak-hoi (Raymond Cho came from poor families and were sold to become palace eunuchs at a young age. The two later become apprentices of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)