Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sharon Chan image

Sharon Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳敏之 / Chan Man Chi (Chen Min Zhi)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-01-17
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sharon Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pages of Treasures online

    Pages of Treasures

    Hong Kong Drama
    Fong Hok-Man (Paul Chun) works in a bookstore and lives by the principles that knowledge is power. He has 3 children, 2 sons - Sum-Ming (Wayne Lai) and Sum-Ching (Eric… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ghetto Justice online

    Ghetto Justice

    Hong Kong Drama
    Seven years ago, LAW LIK AH or LA LAW (Kevin Cheng) was the legend in the legal industry and can fight a lawsuit without asking morality or by unfair means.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Devil's Disciples online

    Devil's Disciples

    Hong Kong Drama
    The Sacred Sword Sect, the most prestigious kung-fu cult in the martial world, would like to recruit students into a course on the long-lost "Big Dipper Array". The fresh-faced Shing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Three Kingdoms RPG online

    Three Kingdoms RPG

    Hong Kong Drama
    SZE-MA SUN (Kenneth Ma), a gamer from modern day and strategic chancellor Chu Kwok Leung (Raymond Lam) from the past meets in the Three Kingdoms era due to a strong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Friendly Fire online

    Friendly Fire

    Hong Kong Drama
    Lawyer KAM JO-JAN (Michael Tse) and Director of Public Prosecutions FONG TIN-LAM (Tavia Yeung) used to be cohabiting lovers, but ended up separating due to a failed marriage proposal. Fate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Awfully Lawful online

    Awfully Lawful

    Hong Kong Drama
    Though the four have distinct personalities, they have a deep-seated bond between each other. With their names becoming well-known across the industry as Top 4 mature men demonstrating distinctive images,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Ultimate Addiction online

    The Ultimate Addiction

    Hong Kong Drama
    Cheuk Yuk (Bosco Wong)is a major figure in the financial industry who has no problems with crossing boundaries and playing dirty tricks for his own benefits. For this, he has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 2.29/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Line Walker online

    Line Walker

    Hong Kong Drama
    Following the mysterious death of his colleague, CIB Chief Inspector Michael Miu discovers that the five undercover cops under his colleague's watch have gone missing. As the undercovers hold highly… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.92/10 (36 Votes)