Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang Ji Hwan image

Kang Ji Hwan's Profile

Alias:
강지환 / 조태규 / Jo Tae Kyu / Cho Tae Gyu / 姜至焕
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-03-20
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (299 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Ji Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 90 Days, Falling in Love Days online

    90 Days, Falling in Love Days

    Korean Drama
    A fate that surpasses taboo, a love that surpasses morality... Hyun Ji-seok (Kang Ji Hwan) is at the peak of his life at thirty-one year old he is fated to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Be Strong Geum Soon online

    Be Strong Geum Soon

    Korean Drama
    This is a story of a young widow, Geum-Soon, who never becomes discouraged or blames other people - no matter what happens in her life. The viewers will get both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Capital Scandal online

    Capital Scandal

    Korean Drama
    This drama is set in the 1930's when Korea was under the rule of Japan. Na Yeo Kyeong was the owner of a book store and she was also a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Coffee House online

    Coffee House

    Korean Drama
    "Coffee House" covers the life of young & successful Seo Eun-Young Park Si-Yeon. Eun-Young is the owner of a successful franchise cafe "Coffee Page One", as well as the CEO… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.46/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Exhibition of Firework online

    Exhibition of Firework

    Korean Drama
    Shin Na Ra, a woman who is almost thirty welcomes her boyfriend of ten years back from his business trip. During their dinner, he tells her that he not only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Hong Gil Dong online

    Hong Gil Dong

    Korean Drama
    Based on a fictional book about a Robin Hood in Korea, Hong Gildong, this drama is very loosely based off of that book and the time it was set in.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.65/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Lie to Me online

    Lie to Me

    Korean Drama
    Gong Ah Jung, a level 5 Ministry of Culture official, gets entangled in a web of lies when she mistakenly lies that she's married to Hyun Ki Joon, a hotel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.47/10 (214 Votes)
  • Watch A Movie is a Movie online

    A Movie is a Movie

    Korean Movie
    Gang-pae, #2 in his organization, is swamped with routine violence, and his dream of becoming an actor never went away. Star actor Soo-ta lives behind a veil, away from public… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.83/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch My Girlfriend Is An Agent online

    My Girlfriend Is An Agent

    Korean Movie
    Disguised as a travel agent, “Su-ji” is a government spy with six years’ experience who can’t reveal her career to her boyfriend “Jae-joon.” After she lies again, her boyfriend breaks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.59/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Incarnation of Money online

    Incarnation of Money

    Korean Drama
    A drama based on law about money, love and passion. It is about lobbying, rebating, connecting and corruption of the Korean society through Lee Cha Don who loses everything because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Big Man online

    Big Man

    Korean Drama
    There is a world only for the rich and privileged. There, the laws and principles are different from a normal society. In this corrupted world, people needed a superman. This… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.76/10 (221 Votes)