Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Power Chan image

Power Chan

Alias:
陳國邦 / 陈国邦 / Chan Kwok-Bong / Chen Guo Bang
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1968-02-04
Height: 170cms

Power Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Men with No Shadows online

    Men with No Shadows

    Hong Kong Drama
    Medical researcher DR. KONG TUNG KIN (Bobby Au Yeung) is lonely and impolite. He's just a doctor that concentrates entirely on long-term drug research, until he met FONG SIU FONG… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.14/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch The Life and Times of a Sentinel online

    The Life and Times of a Sentinel

    Hong Kong Drama
    The sudden death of the young Shun-chi Emperor (Shunzhi) shocked the whole empire. The second prince Fuk-tsuen, was originally the successor for the throne, but Empress Dowager Hao-chong (Xiaozhuang) changed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.63/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Grace Under Fire online

    Grace Under Fire

    Hong Kong Drama
    Grace Under Fire is a 2011 Hong Kong martial arts television drama. It premiered on 7 March 2011 on Hong Kong's TVB Jade and TVB HD Jade channels, and ran… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.85/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Lofty Waters Verdant Bow online

    Lofty Waters Verdant Bow

    Hong Kong Drama
    Following his late teacher’s passing, Jin Shiyi (Raymond Lam) leaves Snake Island for the Central Plains in search of Mang Shan Sect’s Lü Si Niang (Bai Yin) to pass her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.76/10 (25 Votes)