Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ella Koon image

Ella Koon's Profile

Alias:
官恩娜 / Koon Yun Na / Guan En Na
Birth Place: Tahiti, French Polynesia
Birth Date: 1979-07-09
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ella Koon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Looking For A Star online

    Looking For A Star

    Hong Kong Movie
    Sam (Andy Lau) is the most eligible bachelor in town – he’s young, smart and rich. However, every success has its price. Sam has already divorced three times and finds… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Highs And Lows online

    Highs And Lows

    Hong Kong Drama
    As a Senior Inspector of the Narcotics Bureau Operation Unit, HEUNG WING (Miu Kiu Wai) profoundly abhors evil. He and WAI SAI-LOK (Raymond Lam) – Senior Inspector of the Intelligence… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Shopaholics (Movie) online

    The Shopaholics (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In this Lunar New Year comedy, Fong Fong (Cecilia Cheung) is a shopaholic who can't control her shopping fanaticism, which leaves her unemployed and in debt. Desperate for help, Fong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch My Sweetie (Movie) online

    My Sweetie (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Sammy, growing with women all his life, meets Suet in the MTR and falls for her at the first sight. One day, Sammy goes back to his office and to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)