Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Chris Lai image

Chris Lai

Alias:
黎諾懿 (黎诺懿) / Lai Lok Yi (Li Nuo Yi) / 黎日昇 (黎日升) / Lai Yat Sing (Li Ri Sheng)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1980-06-15
Height: 183cms

Chris Lai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heart of Fencing online

    Heart of Fencing

    Hong Kong Drama
    This series is based on college life, love, and one sport - fencing. The story starts off with Cheng Ka Lam and her aunt, Mei, trying to put together a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Ten Brothers online

    Ten Brothers

    Hong Kong Drama
    The story is base on a fantasy story. Kenix Kwok plays a rich man's daughter, who accidentally swallowed ten pearls, which leads to the birth of the ten brothers. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.37/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Twilight Investigation online

    Twilight Investigation

    Hong Kong Drama
    Encore (Wong Hei) is a private detective who works your normal investigation cases - missing items, missing persons, adultery, and the like. While investigating an adultery case involving a group… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.24/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Safe Guards online

    Safe Guards

    Hong Kong Drama
    The story revolves around the Wui Yau Safeguard Agency (會友鏢局), which is the most prominent safeguard and escort agency in Hangzhou. However, the agency was discovered to be close to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.1/10 (29 Votes)