Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Charmaine Li image

Charmaine Li's Profile

Alias:
李思欣 / Li Si Yan
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1983-01-08
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Charmaine Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Relic of an Emissary online

    Relic of an Emissary

    Hong Kong Drama
    The founder and first emperor of the Ming Dynasty, CHU YUEN-CHEUNG have just passed away. CHU WAN-MAN (Joel Chan), who is the son of his designated heir, is made his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)