Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fan Bing Bing image

Fan Bing Bing's Profile

Alias:
范冰冰
Birth Place: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1981-09-16
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Fan Bing Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Handsome Siblings online

    Handsome Siblings

    Hong Kong Drama
    Hua Wu Que was a twins of Xiao Yu Er but got separated. Ye Wha Goon Goon Ju,Yuao Yu and Lien Xing are twins. Hated all the mens in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Pearl Season 1 online

    Princess Pearl Season 1

    Chinese Drama
    Xiao Yan Zi met Xia Zi Wei, a poor girl who marched a long way to find her father, the Emperor, but nobody would take her seriously. Xiao Yan Zi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 1 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 1

    Chinese Drama
    This story takes place during the fall of the SHang dynasty. It all started when the king of the Shang dynasty.He wrote a poem about the beauty of the goddess… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Legend and the Hero Season 2 online

    The Legend and the Hero Season 2

    Chinese Drama
    Part II of the "The Legend and the Hero". Ruby Lin takes over from Fan Bing Bing as Tan Gei while Ray Liu Leung Wai is the Emperor.. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sophie's Revenge (Movie) online

    Sophie's Revenge (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Sophie (Zhang Zi Yi) is a talented cartoonist who seems to have it all; a successful career, great friends, and the perfect, handsome, fiance, Jeff (So Ji Sub), a surgeon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch My Way (Movie) online

    My Way (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    During the Japanese occupation of Korea in 1928, young Tatsuo (later played by Joe Odagiri) arrives with his parents in Seoul where Tatsuo's grandfather is stationed as an army official.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Young Justice Bao 2 online

    Young Justice Bao 2

    Taiwanese Drama
    Bao Zheng, Gongsun Ce, and Zhan Zhao embark on many adventures while solving difficult mysteries along the way. They encounter the rambunctious and carefree Xiao Qing Ting who occasionally hinders… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Bodyguards and Assassins (Movie) online

    Bodyguards and Assassins (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In 1905, Sun Wen intends to come to Hong Kong (then a British colony) to discuss his plans for revolution with fellow Tongmenghui members to overthrow the corrupt and crumbling… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch One Night Surprise (Movie) online

    One Night Surprise (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At her Marie Antoinette-themed birthday bash, Michelle loses her head after a few drinks and wakes up dishevelled in a hotel room. Forty days later, she discovers she’s pregnant and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Thailand (Movie) online

    Lost in Thailand (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On a wild road trip, three men find inner peace in the city that never sleeps. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shinjuku Incident (Movie) online

    Shinjuku Incident (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In China, the poor worker Tietou repairs tractors and misses his sweetheart Xiu Xiu, back in Japan, she having never sent any news to her family or him. While illegally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Beijing (Movie) online

    Lost in Beijing (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Liu Pingguo (Fan Bingbing) and her husband, An Kun (Tong Dawei) are a young migrant couple from the northeast of China who have moved to Beijing for a better life.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Flash Point (Movie) online

    Flash Point (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A hot-headed inspector takes on a small but powerful Vietnamese-Chinese gang, after a series of crimes and murder attempts committed and putting an undercover cop and his girlfriend in great… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)