Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Dicky Cheung image

Dicky Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張衛健 / 张卫健 / Cheung Wai Kin / Zhang Wei Jian
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1965-02-08
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Dicky Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Handsome Siblings online

    Handsome Siblings

    Hong Kong Drama
    Hua Wu Que was a twins of Xiao Yu Er but got separated. Ye Wha Goon Goon Ju,Yuao Yu and Lien Xing are twins. Hated all the mens in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Monkey King online

    Monkey King

    Hong Kong Drama
    The novel Journey to the West (Xiyouji), written by Wu Cheng'en (c.1500-82), begins with the birth of Monkey King on the Mountain of Flowers and Fruit. Being extremely smart, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Champions online

    Champions

    Hong Kong Movie
    Based on a true story. When China announces that it will field its very first Olympics team, which will include a handful of martial artists to demonstrate Wushu to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Journey to the West (1996) online

    Journey to the West (1996)

    Hong Kong Drama
    Journey to the West is a Hong Kong television series adapted from the classical novel of the same title. Starring Dicky Cheung, Kwong Wah, Wayne Lai and Evergreen Mak, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Taiji Prodigy online

    Taiji Prodigy

    Chinese Drama
    The early years of legendary Tai Chi Master Zhang Jun Bao are vividly realized in this stirring 40-episode epic series. On the advice of a fortuneteller, the superstitious Zhang family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Swordsman I online

    Swordsman I

    Taiwanese Drama
    The plot follows that the leader of the martial world, Shen Yu Men (Dicky Cheung), is killed by the villain, Chan Shi Yuan, of the "evil" clan. Fearing that the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)