Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bai Xue image

Bai Xue's Profile

Alias:
柏雪 / Bo Xue
Birth Place: Yueyang, Hunan, China
Birth Date: 1984-06-06
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Bai Xue's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Handsome Siblings online

    Handsome Siblings

    Hong Kong Drama
    Hua Wu Que was a twins of Xiao Yu Er but got separated. Ye Wha Goon Goon Ju,Yuao Yu and Lien Xing are twins. Hated all the mens in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Yellow Earth (Movie) online

    Yellow Earth (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Gu Qing, a soldier from the propaganda department of the CCP Eight Route Army in CCP-controlled Shaanxi, travels alone from Yan'an to the northern KMT-controlled area of Shaanxi, Shanbei, with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1984 Rating: NA (0 Votes)