Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Elaine Yiu image

Elaine Yiu's Profile

Alias:
姚子羚 / Yiu Chi Ling / Yao Zi Ling / Ling Ling / 玲玲 / 4-Eyed Girl / Lazy Ling / 饒慧玲 / Yiu Wai Ling
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1986-12-19
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Elaine Yiu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ghost Writer online

    Ghost Writer

    Hong Kong Drama
    PO CHUNG-LING (Steven Ma) was born in Jinan a family of New Year print. He is very bright, his father, PO POON (Yueh Hua), has therefore always hoped that he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Heart of Fencing online

    Heart of Fencing

    Hong Kong Drama
    This series is based on college life, love, and one sport - fencing. The story starts off with Cheng Ka Lam and her aunt, Mei, trying to put together a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Seventh Day online

    The Seventh Day

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ling Ka Yan is a saleswoman in a pet shop. She was diagnosed with a terminal illness as a child, causing her family members to be overprotective of her. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Safe Guards online

    Safe Guards

    Hong Kong Drama
    The story revolves around the Wui Yau Safeguard Agency (會友鏢局), which is the most prominent safeguard and escort agency in Hangzhou. However, the agency was discovered to be close to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch King Maker online

    King Maker

    Hong Kong Drama
    Wayne Lai portrays Yu Jing, the Left Chancellor of Southern Song. He is the eldest son of Chancellor Yu Bok-man (KK Cheung), who was exiled from the kingdom after infuriating… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Swipe Tap Love online

    Swipe Tap Love

    Hong Kong Drama
    A news report on a fire causes TV reporter, Yu Chot Gin (Priscilla Wong) to remember about her father's death from a car accident years ago. Chot Gin regrets not… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7/10 (6 Votes)