Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Richie Jen image

Richie Jen's Profile

Alias:
任賢齊 / Ren Xian Qi / Richie Ren / Yam Yin Chai / 小齊 / Xiao Qi
Birth Place: Changhua, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1966-06-23
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Richie Jen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fly Me to Polaris online

    Fly Me to Polaris

    Hong Kong Drama
    The plot focuses on the character Onion (Ren) who became blind and mute during his childhood. Onion works at a hospital and gets to know the nurse Autumn (Cheung). Onion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Adventure of The King (Movie) online

    Adventure of The King (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Emperor Zhu Zhengde (Richie Ren) flees the palace after his mother picks an unappealing bride for him to marry. The emperor disguises himself as a commoner and attempts to live… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Elixir of Love (Movie) online

    Elixir of Love (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A long anticipated princess is born to a Chinese Emperor and his wife. However, their joy turns to bewilderment when it is found that the princess suffers from an unusual… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)