Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
William So image

William So

Alias:
蘇永康 / 苏永康 / So Wing Hong / Su Yong Kang
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1967-09-24
Height: 177cms

William So's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fly Me to Polaris online

    Fly Me to Polaris

    Hong Kong Drama
    The plot focuses on the character Onion (Ren) who became blind and mute during his childhood. Onion works at a hospital and gets to know the nurse Autumn (Cheung). Onion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.88/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Magic Kitchen (Movie) online

    Magic Kitchen (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A romantic comedy about a beautiful chef striving to break free from a family curse by concocting her food of love. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.55/10 (62 Votes)