Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Eric Tsang image

Eric Tsang

Alias:
曾志偉 / Tsang Chi Wai / Zeng Zhi Wei
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1953-04-14
Height: 160cms

Eric Tsang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fly Me to Polaris online

    Fly Me to Polaris

    Hong Kong Drama
    The plot focuses on the character Onion (Ren) who became blind and mute during his childhood. Onion works at a hospital and gets to know the nurse Autumn (Cheung). Onion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 9.88/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Tea Fight online

    Tea Fight

    Japanese Movie
    In Sung dynasty, a Japanese man named Yagi... couldn't take the badgering from the male black tea tribe and ridiculed that the male black tea was not the best tea… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Dunk online

    Kung Fu Dunk

    Taiwanese Movie
    The film revolves around an orphaned boy who grew up in a kung fu university and becomes a talented basketball player. The youngster, Fang Shi Jie (Jay Chou) grew up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.7/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Infernal Affairs (Movie) online

    Infernal Affairs (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    MING (Andy Lau) is a mole in the police department. On the command of his Triad boss SAM (Eric Tsang), he became a cop when he was merely 18. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.66/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Infernal Affairs 2 (Movie) online

    Infernal Affairs 2 (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    "Infernal Affairs" opens with Yan and Ming as young men in 1991 embarking on their journeys as moles for life, and then jumpstarts to 2002 when their pasts finally catch… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.7/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch McDull, the Alumni (Movie) online

    McDull, the Alumni (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In McDull, the Alumni, our protagonist has grown up. He is no longer the little boy who banters with his mates at school. How he wishes he could just go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters (Movie) online

    Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    During the early years of the Republic era, in the North-East region of China, the people are suffering from the power struggle among the local Warlords, bandits, and Japanese invaders.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (160 Votes)
  • Watch 7 Assassins (Movie) online

    7 Assassins (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    When social unrest plagues a Kingdom in ancient China, the Imperial Court collects stockpiles of gold from local governments to expand the royal army. However, the gold is robbed while… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Hello Babies (Movie) online

    Hello Babies (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Hello Babies is about two married couples. Dai Zhi and Cher decide not to have children to maintain their peaceful lifestyle. Meanwhile Xiu Bo and his wife Xiu Ping are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.73/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Mural (Movie) online

    Mural (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Mural tells the story of Zhu Xiaolian, a poor scholar who travels to the capital to take an examination accompanied by his servant and along the way they capture a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.82/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Ip Man: The Final Fight (Movie) online

    Ip Man: The Final Fight (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In 1949, Ip Man, who has been suffering from chronic gastric problems, travels alone to Hong Kong to seek new means of livelihood. He starts by teaching Wing Chun on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.25/10 (12 Votes)