Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Cecilia Cheung image

Cecilia Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張栢芝 / 张柏芝 / Cheung Pak Chi / Zhang Bai Zhi / Zhang Bo Zhi
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1980-05-24
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Cecilia Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fly Me to Polaris online

    Fly Me to Polaris

    Hong Kong Drama
    The plot focuses on the character Onion (Ren) who became blind and mute during his childhood. Onion works at a hospital and gets to know the nurse Autumn (Cheung). Onion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Failan (Movie) online

    Failan (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After losing both her parents, Failan emmigrates to Korea to seek her only remaining relatives. Once she reaches Korea, she finds out that her relatives have moved to Canada well… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Time (Movie) online

    Lost in Time (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Siu Wai (Cecilia Cheung) is a young woman, whose fianc? (Louis Koo) has been killed in an accident. She takes on her late fianc?'s minibus business in order to support… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch One Nite In Mongkok (Movie) online

    One Nite In Mongkok (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Hong Kong nihilism. December 22, a street quarrel leads to the death of a gang leader's son. Next day, he seeks revenge on his brother, a rival boss. He calls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Legendary Amazons (Movie) online

    Legendary Amazons (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The film is set in early 11th century China during the reign of Emperor Renzong of the Song Dynasty. The emperor neglects state affairs and indulges in personal pleasures, while… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 2.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Dangerous Liaisons (Movie) online

    Dangerous Liaisons (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Shanghai, September 1931: Wealthy businessman and serial seducer Xie Yifan (Jang Dong-gun) is introduced to his uncle's granddaughter, Du Fenyu (Zhang Ziyi), when his maternal grandmother, Du Ruixue (Lisa Lu),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Shopaholics (Movie) online

    The Shopaholics (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In this Lunar New Year comedy, Fong Fong (Cecilia Cheung) is a shopaholic who can't control her shopping fanaticism, which leaves her unemployed and in debt. Desperate for help, Fong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Running on Karma (Movie) online

    Running on Karma (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A monk turned body-builder, with the gift to see into people's lives, befriends a female cop, and uses his gift to change the force of Karma and her destiny. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sex and the Beauties (Movie) online

    Sex and the Beauties (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Taking a cue from the HBO series Sex and the City, the Asian comedy Sex and the Beauties concerns a group of eight young women who meet every so often… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (Movie) online

    My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Phoebe (Cecilia Cheung) is the daughter of two Kung Fu masters and started learning martial arts from the Kung Fu Academy on top of the Cloud Mountain since a teenager.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)